NPDiv Administrators

Divisional Administrators

  • Area 9 Director Charles Davis 650-740-7898
  • Area 13 Director Jim
    Weidenbaum 503-367-4789
  • Executive Steward Bill
    Blake 650-380-4755
  • Deputy Steward NW Region
    Ken Jones 10125 35th ave SE, Everett WA, 98308, 425-338-2198
  • Deputy Steward Area 9 John Schmale
  • Deputy Steward Oregon
    Region
    Jeffrey Niess Po Box 640,
    Camas, WA 98607-0640 360.931.1197
  • Deputy Steward Training Area
    13
    Gary Van Horn 833 Cessna St,
    Independence, OR 97351
    (503)838-0239
  • Deputy Steward Training Area
    9
    Dick Templeton
  • Driver Licensing Gary
    Meeker (H) 831-475-4130  (M)
    408-475-1049
  • Emergency Services Ralph
    Baldwin 627 Ellenwood Ln, Placerville
    Ca, 95667 530-295-1805
  • Flagging &
    Communications
    Heather Streets
  • Grid & Pit Carol
    Deborde 2910 Santa Inez, Minden, NV
    89423 775-267-4845
  • Medical Safety Chris
    Jackson, M.D. 7809 SE 17th St.,
    Columbia Harbor Drive, Vancouver, WA 
    98664 (H) 360-693-3094, (M)
    360-606-7606 Cell
  • Pointskeeper Kathie
    Reisinger
  • Race Administration Laura
    Stich 395 Sunnyslopes Dr, Martinez, CA
    94553-3537 925-372-6954
  • Registrars Linda Rogaski
    216 E St, Rio Linda, CA 95673
    916-991-3010
  • Safety Administrator Dean
    Stoker 1601 Terrace Way, Walnut Creek,
    CA 94596 (H) 925-939-0744
  • Scrutineer John Shetler
    4430 Cahill Street, Fremont, CA 94538
    (H) 510-651-8578
  • Sound Control Donna Duffey
    2957 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520
    925.349.8020
  • Starters Marcia Ulise
    36374 La Salee Dr, Newark, CA 94560
    510-791-3201
  • Scheduling Sherri Masterson
    1616 Gregory Way, Bremerton, WA 98337
    (H) 360-479-6082
  • Timing & Scoring Marcy
    Crawford

RALLY/SOLO/TIME TRIALS

  • Divisional Solo Coordinator
    Keith Brown
  • Divisional Solo Safety
    Steward
    James Shepherd 14510 SE
    26th St., Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360)256-2995
  • Solo Events Board Eric
    Hyman
  • RallyCross Board Brent
    Blakely
  • Divisional RallyCross
    Steward
    Paul J Eklund 8425 SW
    Ashford St, Portland, OR 97224-7501
    (503)624-2139
  • Time Trials
    Administrative Council
    Dave
    Deborde 2910 Santa Inez, Minden, NV
    89423 775-267-4845

Contact Administrators by email

Select who you want to send this message to

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject (required)

Your Message